Please click on the teacher's name to view their "Getting To Know You" Form.

Kindergarten Teachers                                                                     1st Grade

Casillas                                                                                               Bonifant

Denton                                                                                            Brinson

Harp                                                                                                     Collins

Kosydar                                                                                          Laupus

Painter                                                                                            Mesimer

  

2nd Grade                                                                                           3rd Grade

Dant                                                                                                     Buckner

Etheredge                                                                                            Duffy

Howard                                                                                                Jansen

Lee                                                                                                       Saylor

Steele                                                                                             Shisler

 

4th Grade                                                                                         Specialty                                                                             

                                                                                                          Cheng     

Drake                                                                                                 Davis

Fry                                                                                                     Ferguson   

Lipperdt                                                                                             Gaby

McKenzie                                                                                     Garcia

Ownby                                                                                          Hubans   

                                                                                                     Jeppessen

                                                                                                     Lynch

                                                                                                     Mabie

                                                                                                     Taylor

                                                                                                     Waters

                                                                                                     Yowell  

 

Co-Curr                                                                                            Instructional Aides

Coker                                                                                           Christian                                                   

Gaby                                                                                            McPherson     

Steele                                                                                           Medford

                                                                                                     Painter

                                                                                                     Woodward                                                                                            

 

Faculty

Asfour

English

Gauntt

Hudson

Nurse Malone

Price

Woolfolk